ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 2  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Curtis Quarrels              Southwestern (Kan.)    4:38.60           
  2 Mike Muhuhu                  Science & Arts         4:38.74           
  3 Andrew Hernandez             Ut-Tyler               4:55.32           
  4 Nathan Glastetter            LeTourneau             4:57.11           
  5 Blake Crouch                 Southern Nazarene      4:59.68           
  6 Damian Armendariz            Science & Arts         5:12.57           
  7 William Montgomery           Southwestern (Kan.)    5:13.34           
  8 Travis Hubbard               Science & Arts         5:15.62           
  9 Trey Winters                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:32.90           
 10 Jarrod Ferguson              Southern Nazarene      5:51.61           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bryce Grahn                  Southwestern (Kan.)    4:32.41           
  2 Nathan Adams                 Ut-Tyler               4:38.58           
  3 Tyler Rohrman                McMurry                4:40.46           
  4 Michael Field                LeTourneau             4:44.63           
  5 Lorien Nightingale           LeTourneau             4:51.93           
  6 Garrison Bluhm               Southern Nazarene      4:57.22           
  7 Zach McAlpin                 Southern Nazarene      4:59.43           
  8 Fabian Ramirez               Southern Nazarene      5:01.18           
  9 Jace Seymour                 Ut-Tyler               5:03.29           
 10 Kyler Newkirk                Southwestern (Kan.)    5:09.11           
 11 Evan Wilson                  Southern Nazarene      5:12.67           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harri     Oklahoma City          4:21.53           
  2 Matthew Cecotti              Ut-Tyler               4:24.85           
  3 Dylan Keegan                 Science & Arts         4:26.69           
  4 Aaron Brinegar               Southern Nazarene      4:27.69           
  5 DeAngelo Robles              Oklahoma Baptist       4:29.81           
  6 Kyle McKinley                Oklahoma City          4:31.38           
  7 Cody Jones                   Southern Nazarene      4:36.86           
  8 Luis Guerra                  Southern Nazarene      4:45.23           
  9 Will McIlroy                 Ut-Tyler               4:47.72           
 10 Justin Tokuz                 Ut-Tyler               4:52.40           
 11 Charlie Quintero             Ut-Tyler               4:58.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harri     Oklahoma City          4:21.53   3       
  2 Matthew Cecotti              Ut-Tyler               4:24.85   3       
  3 Dylan Keegan                 Science & Arts         4:26.69   3       
  4 Aaron Brinegar               Southern Nazarene      4:27.69   3       
  5 DeAngelo Robles              Oklahoma Baptist       4:29.81   3       
  6 Kyle McKinley                Oklahoma City          4:31.38   3       
  7 Bryce Grahn                  Southwestern (Kan.)    4:32.41   2       
  8 Cody Jones                   Southern Nazarene      4:36.86   3       
  9 Nathan Adams                 Ut-Tyler               4:38.58   2       
 10 Curtis Quarrels              Southwestern (Kan.)    4:38.60   1       
 11 Mike Muhuhu                  Science & Arts         4:38.74   1       
 12 Tyler Rohrman                McMurry                4:40.46   2       
 13 Michael Field                LeTourneau             4:44.63   2       
 14 Luis Guerra                  Southern Nazarene      4:45.23   3       
 15 Will McIlroy                 Ut-Tyler               4:47.72   3       
 16 Lorien Nightingale           LeTourneau             4:51.93   2       
 17 Justin Tokuz                 Ut-Tyler               4:52.40   3       
 18 Andrew Hernandez             Ut-Tyler               4:55.32   1       
 19 Nathan Glastetter            LeTourneau             4:57.11   1       
 20 Garrison Bluhm               Southern Nazarene      4:57.22   2       
 21 Charlie Quintero             Ut-Tyler               4:58.16   3       
 22 Zach McAlpin                 Southern Nazarene      4:59.43   2       
 23 Blake Crouch                 Southern Nazarene      4:59.68   1       
 24 Fabian Ramirez               Southern Nazarene      5:01.18   2       
 25 Jace Seymour                 Ut-Tyler               5:03.29   2       
 26 Kyler Newkirk                Southwestern (Kan.)    5:09.11   2       
 27 Damian Armendariz            Science & Arts         5:12.57   1       
 28 Evan Wilson                  Southern Nazarene      5:12.67   2       
 29 William Montgomery           Southwestern (Kan.)    5:13.34   1       
 30 Travis Hubbard               Science & Arts         5:15.62   1       
 31 Trey Winters                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:32.90   1       
 32 Jarrod Ferguson              Southern Nazarene      5:51.61   1