ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Makenzie Colton              Southern Nazarene      1:06.01           
  2 Claire Burson                LeTourneau             1:07.33           
  3 Lexi Funk                    LeTourneau             1:08.83           
  4 Jewelia Long                 Southern Nazarene      1:10.32           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ashley Benard                Langston               1:05.44           
  2 Alexis Metoyer               Oklahoma City          1:05.96           
  3 Adrien Jones                 Southwestern (Kan.)    1:09.57           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Taylor Needham               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:00.06           
  2 Alexandria Neely             Langston               1:00.67           
  3 Beyel Tubbs                  Oklahoma Baptist       1:01.41           
  4 Taya' Buchanan               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:02.47           
  5 Hope Drury                   McMurry                1:04.12           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Taylor Needham               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:00.06   3       
  2 Alexandria Neely             Langston               1:00.67   3       
  3 Beyel Tubbs                  Oklahoma Baptist       1:01.41   3       
  4 Taya' Buchanan               Southwestern (Kan.)    1:02.47   3       
  5 Hope Drury                   McMurry                1:04.12   3       
  6 Ashley Benard                Langston               1:05.44   2       
  7 Alexis Metoyer               Oklahoma City          1:05.96   2       
  8 Makenzie Colton              Southern Nazarene      1:06.01   1       
  9 Claire Burson                LeTourneau             1:07.33   1       
 10 Lexi Funk                    LeTourneau             1:08.83   1       
 11 Adrien Jones                 Southwestern (Kan.)    1:09.57   2       
 12 Jewelia Long                 Southern Nazarene      1:10.32   1