ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mark Phillips                Ut-Tyler                 54.11           
  2 Mason Townley                McMurry                  54.12           
  3 Ronald Crowder-Jones         Southwestern (Kan.)      54.59           
  4 Prince Gay                   Oklahoma Baptist         54.75           
  5 Davey Cleveland              Oklahoma Baptist         55.74           
  6 Gerald Hartford              Langston                 56.22           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Damarion Greenwood           Ut-Tyler                 53.03           
  2 Tommy Secord                 Southwestern (Kan.)      53.18           
  3 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern             53.79           
  4 Collin Rippy                 Ut-Tyler                 53.83           
  5 Grayson Lawrence             Ut-Tyler                 55.38           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Michael Brown                McMurry                  50.46           
  2 Myles Anderson               Southern Nazarene        50.87           
  3 Bryan Vinson                 Langston                 51.38           
  4 Aaron Webb                   McMurry                  51.65           
  5 Michael Limones              McMurry                  52.49           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Michael Brown                McMurry                  50.46   3       
  2 Myles Anderson               Southern Nazarene        50.87   3       
  3 Bryan Vinson                 Langston                 51.38   3       
  4 Aaron Webb                   McMurry                  51.65   3       
  5 Michael Limones              McMurry                  52.49   3       
  6 Damarion Greenwood           Ut-Tyler                 53.03   2       
  7 Tommy Secord                 Southwestern (Kan.)      53.18   2       
  8 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern             53.79   2       
  9 Collin Rippy                 Ut-Tyler                 53.83   2       
 10 Mark Phillips                Ut-Tyler                 54.11   1       
 11 Mason Townley                McMurry                  54.12   1       
 12 Ronald Crowder-Jones         Southwestern (Kan.)      54.59   1       
 13 Prince Gay                   Oklahoma Baptist         54.75   1       
 14 Grayson Lawrence             Ut-Tyler                 55.38   2       
 15 Davey Cleveland              Oklahoma Baptist         55.74   1       
 16 Gerald Hartford              Langston                 56.22   1