ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tristin Salem                Ut-Tyler               2:38.07           
  2 Tierney Sutton               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:43.22           
  3 Teagan Dreyer                Southwestern           2:44.10           
  4 Emma Green                   Southern Nazarene      2:45.23           
  5 Shaley Shumate               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:45.49           
  6 Lauren Toney                 Southern Nazarene      2:47.62           
  7 Zoraya Nunez                 Ut-Tyler               2:50.20           
  8 Courtney Smith               Ut-Tyler               2:54.49           
  9 Isabella Hochstetler         Southern Nazarene      3:01.80           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Katie Cease                  Central Oklahoma       2:21.69           
  2 Kyra Fuller                  Southern Nazarene      2:22.61           
  3 Kari Blattner                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:22.63           
  4 Bailey Walser                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:23.68           
  5 Rachel Hurtz                 Southern Nazarene      2:26.16           
  6 Lyndi Wilkinson              McMurry                2:29.43           
  7 Shelby McWilliams            McMurry                2:31.85           
  8 Shimoya Currie               Oklahoma Baptist       2:32.42           
  9 Sydney Muzny                 Southwestern (Kan.)    2:33.34           
 10 Kennedy Keer                 LeTourneau             2:34.31           
 11 Kendall Odle                 Langston               2:49.89           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Katie Cease                  Central Oklahoma       2:21.69   2       
  2 Kyra Fuller                  Southern Nazarene      2:22.61   2       
  3 Kari Blattner                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:22.63   2       
  4 Bailey Walser                Southwestern (Kan.)    2:23.68   2       
  5 Rachel Hurtz                 Southern Nazarene      2:26.16   2       
  6 Lyndi Wilkinson              McMurry                2:29.43   2       
  7 Shelby McWilliams            McMurry                2:31.85   2       
  8 Shimoya Currie               Oklahoma Baptist       2:32.42   2       
  9 Sydney Muzny                 Southwestern (Kan.)    2:33.34   2       
 10 Kennedy Keer                 LeTourneau             2:34.31   2       
 11 Tristin Salem                Ut-Tyler               2:38.07   1       
 12 Tierney Sutton               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:43.22   1       
 13 Teagan Dreyer                Southwestern           2:44.10   1       
 14 Emma Green                   Southern Nazarene      2:45.23   1       
 15 Shaley Shumate               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:45.49   1       
 16 Lauren Toney                 Southern Nazarene      2:47.62   1       
 17 Kendall Odle                 Langston               2:49.89   2       
 18 Zoraya Nunez                 Ut-Tyler               2:50.20   1       
 19 Courtney Smith               Ut-Tyler               2:54.49   1       
 20 Isabella Hochstetler         Southern Nazarene      3:01.80   1