ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lorien Nightingale           LeTourneau             2:10.46           
  2 Arvin Hrushka                LeTourneau             2:12.41           
  3 Daniel Bucher                LeTourneau             2:15.35           
  4 Blake Crouch                 Southern Nazarene      2:18.01           
  5 William Montgomery           Southwestern (Kan.)    2:19.61           
  6 Nicholas Roark               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:29.87           
  7 Jarrod Ferguson              Southern Nazarene      2:36.07           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Zachary Tucker               Ut-Tyler               2:07.43           
  2 Ed Miller                    Ut-Tyler               2:10.61           
  3 Dakota Norvell               Southwestern           2:10.89           
  4 Evan Wilson                  Southern Nazarene      2:11.83           
  5 Garrison Bluhm               Southern Nazarene      2:12.00           
  6 Nathan Glastetter            LeTourneau             2:12.64           
  7 Zach McAlpin                 Southern Nazarene      2:15.25           
  8 Conor Linekin                Ut-Tyler               2:20.79           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cody Jones                   Southern Nazarene      1:58.14           
  2 Keegan Gregg                 Southwestern (Kan.)    1:59.51           
  3 Manuel Gonzales              Southwestern (Kan.)    2:01.53           
  4 Blake Rayner                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:03.73           
  5 Parker Elliott               Oklahoma Baptist       2:03.82           
  6 Logan Swires                 McMurry                2:03.88           
  7 Merritt Suenram              Southern Nazarene      2:03.94           
  8 Jacob Moyo                   Southwestern (Kan.)    2:04.62           
  9 Aaron Brinegar               Southern Nazarene      2:05.73           
 10 Fabian Ramirez               Southern Nazarene      2:07.69           
 11 Alec Hanshaw                 McMurry                2:11.99           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cody Jones                   Southern Nazarene      1:58.14   3       
  2 Keegan Gregg                 Southwestern (Kan.)    1:59.51   3       
  3 Manuel Gonzales              Southwestern (Kan.)    2:01.53   3       
  4 Blake Rayner                 Oklahoma Baptist       2:03.73   3       
  5 Parker Elliott               Oklahoma Baptist       2:03.82   3       
  6 Logan Swires                 McMurry                2:03.88   3       
  7 Merritt Suenram              Southern Nazarene      2:03.94   3       
  8 Jacob Moyo                   Southwestern (Kan.)    2:04.62   3       
  9 Aaron Brinegar               Southern Nazarene      2:05.73   3       
 10 Zachary Tucker               Ut-Tyler               2:07.43   2       
 11 Fabian Ramirez               Southern Nazarene      2:07.69   3       
 12 Lorien Nightingale           LeTourneau             2:10.46   1       
 13 Ed Miller                    Ut-Tyler               2:10.61   2       
 14 Dakota Norvell               Southwestern           2:10.89   2       
 15 Evan Wilson                  Southern Nazarene      2:11.83   2       
 16 Alec Hanshaw                 McMurry                2:11.99   3       
 17 Garrison Bluhm               Southern Nazarene      2:12.00   2       
 18 Arvin Hrushka                LeTourneau             2:12.41   1       
 19 Nathan Glastetter            LeTourneau             2:12.64   2       
 20 Zach McAlpin                 Southern Nazarene      2:15.25   2       
 21 Daniel Bucher                LeTourneau             2:15.35   1       
 22 Blake Crouch                 Southern Nazarene      2:18.01   1       
 23 William Montgomery           Southwestern (Kan.)    2:19.61   1       
 24 Conor Linekin                Ut-Tyler               2:20.79   2       
 25 Nicholas Roark               Southwestern (Kan.)    2:29.87   1       
 26 Jarrod Ferguson              Southern Nazarene      2:36.07   1