ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Amber Henley                 Southwestern (Kan.)      28.43           
  2 Kyra Winn                    Ut-Tyler                 28.68           
  3 Valancia Hollis              Southwestern (Kan.)      30.45           
  4 Ashton Hawkins               Ut-Tyler                 31.44           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Abrianna Drake               Southern Nazarene        26.70           
  2 Melanie Valdez               Southern Nazarene        26.78           
  3 Taya' Buchanan               Southwestern (Kan.)      27.37           
  4 Alysa Morgan                 Langston                 27.50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Ronnece Galloway             LeTourneau               27.55           
  2 Alyssa Molina                McMurry                  28.31           
  3 Cassidy Doggett              McMurry                  30.29           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ja'Nea Williams              Southern Nazarene        28.46           
  2 Satori Adams                 Southern Nazarene        29.76           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Kaleigh Dyas                 Central Oklahoma         26.80           
  2 Beyel Tubbs                  Oklahoma Baptist         27.66           
  3 Tayler Woodard               Langston                 28.06           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Hailey Patterson          97 Unattached               26.12           
  2 Alize Tarver                 McMurry                  27.87           
  3 Brookelyn Malone             McMurry                  28.52           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hailey Patterson          97 Unattached               26.12   6       
  2 Abrianna Drake               Southern Nazarene        26.70   2       
  3 Melanie Valdez               Southern Nazarene        26.78   2       
  4 Kaleigh Dyas                 Central Oklahoma         26.80   5       
  5 Taya' Buchanan               Southwestern (Kan.)      27.37   2       
  6 Alysa Morgan                 Langston                 27.50   2       
  7 Ronnece Galloway             LeTourneau               27.55   3       
  8 Beyel Tubbs                  Oklahoma Baptist         27.66   5       
  9 Alize Tarver                 McMurry                  27.87   6       
 10 Tayler Woodard               Langston                 28.06   5       
 11 Alyssa Molina                McMurry                  28.31   3       
 12 Amber Henley                 Southwestern (Kan.)      28.43   1       
 13 Ja'Nea Williams              Southern Nazarene        28.46   4       
 14 Brookelyn Malone             McMurry                  28.52   6       
 15 Kyra Winn                    Ut-Tyler                 28.68   1       
 16 Satori Adams                 Southern Nazarene        29.76   4       
 17 Cassidy Doggett              McMurry                  30.29   3       
 18 Valancia Hollis              Southwestern (Kan.)      30.45   1       
 19 Ashton Hawkins               Ut-Tyler                 31.44   1