ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 14  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gordon Hampton               McMurry                  25.03           
  2 Collin Olson                 LeTourneau               26.18           
  3 Jonathan Tran                Ut-Tyler                 26.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hunter Essex                 Southern Nazarene        24.89           
  2 Jordan Grubb              94 Unattached               25.11           
  3 Christian Was                Southwestern             25.15           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lakeem Christmas             Southern Nazarene        23.30           
  2 Reece Watson                 Southern Nazarene        23.95           
  3 Jeremy Mason                 Southern Nazarene        24.01           
  4 Josh Garcia                  Ut-Tyler                 24.25           
  5 Ronald Crowder-Jones         Southwestern (Kan.)      24.34           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern             23.77           
  2 Tommy Secord                 Southwestern (Kan.)      23.89           
  3 Jon Brown-Shannon            McMurry                  24.26           
  4 Jacob Williams               McMurry                  24.54           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Ta'Shun Richardson           Southern Nazarene        23.00           
  2 Xzavion Hunter               Southern Nazarene        23.02           
  3 Donny Ebanks                 Southwestern (Kan.)      23.32           
  4 Sheldon Hysten               Southern Nazarene        23.77           
Section  6                                                                
  1 David Ashilonu               Southwestern (Kan.)      23.58           
  2 Kade Trompler                Ut-Tyler                 23.58           
  3 Mark Phillips                Ut-Tyler                 23.92           
  4 Tanner Wright                McMurry                  24.01           
  5 Josh Lewis                   Southwestern (Kan.)      24.21           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Rilwan Jimoh              90 Unattached               23.28           
  2 Tre' Smith                   McMurry                  23.66           
  3 Zachary Burt                 McMurry                  23.70           
  4 Caleb Stewart                Oklahoma Baptist         24.11           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Zach Richardson              Ut-Tyler                 22.59           
  2 Jackson Davis                Southwestern             23.35           
  3 Kaprice Griffin              McMurry                  24.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Zach Richardson              Ut-Tyler                 22.59   8       
  2 Ta'Shun Richardson           Southern Nazarene        23.00   5       
  3 Xzavion Hunter               Southern Nazarene        23.02   5       
  4 Rilwan Jimoh              90 Unattached               23.28   7       
  5 Lakeem Christmas             Southern Nazarene        23.30   3       
  6 Donny Ebanks                 Southwestern (Kan.)      23.32   5       
  7 Jackson Davis                Southwestern             23.35   8       
  8 David Ashilonu               Southwestern (Kan.)      23.58   6       
  9 Kade Trompler                Ut-Tyler                 23.58   6       
 10 Tre' Smith                   McMurry                  23.66   7       
 11 Zachary Burt                 McMurry                  23.70   7       
 12 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern             23.77   4       
 13 Sheldon Hysten               Southern Nazarene        23.77   5       
 14 Tommy Secord                 Southwestern (Kan.)      23.89   4       
 15 Mark Phillips                Ut-Tyler                 23.92   6       
 16 Reece Watson                 Southern Nazarene        23.95   3       
 17 Kaprice Griffin              McMurry                  24.00   8       
 18 Tanner Wright                McMurry                  24.01   6       
 19 Jeremy Mason                 Southern Nazarene        24.01   3       
 20 Caleb Stewart                Oklahoma Baptist         24.11   7       
 21 Josh Lewis                   Southwestern (Kan.)      24.21   6       
 22 Josh Garcia                  Ut-Tyler                 24.25   3       
 23 Jon Brown-Shannon            McMurry                  24.26   4       
 24 Ronald Crowder-Jones         Southwestern (Kan.)      24.34   3       
 25 Jacob Williams               McMurry                  24.54   4       
 26 Hunter Essex                 Southern Nazarene        24.89   2       
 27 Gordon Hampton               McMurry                  25.03   1       
 28 Jordan Grubb              94 Unattached               25.11   2       
 29 Christian Was                Southwestern             25.15   2       
 30 Collin Olson                 LeTourneau               26.18   1       
 31 Jonathan Tran                Ut-Tyler                 26.76   1