ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Abraham Martinez             McMurry                9:42.12           
  2 Austin Coblentz              LeTourneau            10:22.15           
  3 Nicholas Roark               Southwestern (Kan.)   10:46.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Blaine Whitson               Oklahoma Baptist       9:08.18           
  2 Bryce Grahn                  Southwestern (Kan.)    9:10.60           
  3 Jackson Witt                 Southern Nazarene      9:12.98           
  4 Nick Williams                Rogers State           9:15.54           
  5 DeAngelo Robles              Oklahoma Baptist       9:18.64           
  6 Manuel Gonzales              Southwestern (Kan.)    9:25.31           
  7 Eduardo Gutierrez         99 Unattached             9:27.21           
  8 Nathan Adams                 Ut-Tyler               9:28.08           
  9 Will McIlroy                 Ut-Tyler               9:33.08           
 10 Justin Tokuz                 Ut-Tyler              10:06.01           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Blaine Whitson               Oklahoma Baptist       9:08.18   2       
  2 Bryce Grahn                  Southwestern (Kan.)    9:10.60   2       
  3 Jackson Witt                 Southern Nazarene      9:12.98   2       
  4 Nick Williams                Rogers State           9:15.54   2       
  5 DeAngelo Robles              Oklahoma Baptist       9:18.64   2       
  6 Manuel Gonzales              Southwestern (Kan.)    9:25.31   2       
  7 Eduardo Gutierrez         99 Unattached             9:27.21   2       
  8 Nathan Adams                 Ut-Tyler               9:28.08   2       
  9 Will McIlroy                 Ut-Tyler               9:33.08   2       
 10 Abraham Martinez             McMurry                9:42.12   1       
 11 Justin Tokuz                 Ut-Tyler              10:06.01   2       
 12 Austin Coblentz              LeTourneau            10:22.15   1       
 13 Nicholas Roark               Southwestern (Kan.)   10:46.45   1