ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                    2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ut-Tyler  'A'                                       4:23.87           
     1) Kaylee Prather                  2) Courtney Smith                 
     3) Kyra Winn                       4) Tristin Salem                  
  2 Langston  'B'                                       4:26.79           
     1) Alysa Morgan                    2) Kaila Williams                 
     3) Kendall Odle                    4) Ashley Benard                  
Section  2                                                                
  1 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              4:07.67           
     1) Melanie Valdez                  2) Cieara Roberts                 
     3) Abrianna Drake                  4) Kaley Knox                     
  2 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                            4:07.73           
     1) Kari Blattner                   2) Taylor Needham                 
     3) Taya' Buchanan                  4) Justine Vogele                 
  3 McMurry  'A'                                        4:10.03           
     1) McKaila Shelfer                 2) Shamaujae Crockett             
     3) Alexus Scott                    4) Hope Drury                     
  4 Central Oklahoma  'A'                               4:10.12           
     1) Jill Hagen                      2) Katie Cease                    
     3) Miquel Roach                    4) Skylar Standokes               
  5 Langston  'A'                                       4:13.24           
     1) Alexandria Neely                2) Christian Tudman               
     3) Madyson Salsberry               4) Jasmine Mason                  
  6 McMurry  'B'                                        4:26.05           
     1) Lyndi Wilkinson                 2) Shelby McWilliams              
     3) Brookelyn Malone                4) Alyssa Molina                  
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              4:07.67   2       
     1) Melanie Valdez                  2) Cieara Roberts                 
     3) Abrianna Drake                  4) Kaley Knox                     
  2 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                            4:07.73   2       
     1) Kari Blattner                   2) Taylor Needham                 
     3) Taya' Buchanan                  4) Justine Vogele                 
  3 McMurry  'A'                                        4:10.03   2       
     1) McKaila Shelfer                 2) Shamaujae Crockett             
     3) Alexus Scott                    4) Hope Drury                     
  4 Central Oklahoma  'A'                               4:10.12   2       
     1) Jill Hagen                      2) Katie Cease                    
     3) Miquel Roach                    4) Skylar Standokes               
  5 Langston  'A'                                       4:13.24   2       
     1) Alexandria Neely                2) Christian Tudman               
     3) Madyson Salsberry               4) Jasmine Mason                  
  6 Ut-Tyler  'A'                                       4:23.87   1       
     1) Kaylee Prather                  2) Courtney Smith                 
     3) Kyra Winn                       4) Tristin Salem                  
  7 McMurry  'B'                                        4:26.05   2       
     1) Lyndi Wilkinson                 2) Shelby McWilliams              
     3) Brookelyn Malone                4) Alyssa Molina                  
  8 Langston  'B'                                       4:26.79   1       
     1) Alysa Morgan                    2) Kaila Williams                 
     3) Kendall Odle                    4) Ashley Benard