ENDURO Timing - Contractor License             2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                 2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                  
                   Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                    
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaylee Prather               Ut-Tyler                  7.97q   
  2 Christian Tudman             Langston                  7.98q   
  3 Diamond Williams             McMurry                   8.48    
  4 Cassidy Doggett              McMurry                   8.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jasmine Mason                Langston                  7.91q   
  2 Abrianna Drake               Southern Nazarene         8.29q   
  3 Adrien Jones                 Southwestern (Kan.)       8.32q   
  4 Ashton Hawkins               Ut-Tyler                  9.15    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kaleigh Dyas                 Central Oklahoma          7.93q   
  2 Skylar Standokes             Central Oklahoma          8.15q   
  3 Ronnece Galloway             LeTourneau                8.36    
  4 Alize Tarver                 McMurry                   8.41    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hailey Patterson          97 Unattached                7.82q   
  2 Tayler Woodard               Langston                  8.50    
  3 Valancia Hollis              Southwestern (Kan.)       8.55    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 DayeShon Roberson         95 Unattached                7.68q   
  2 Alysa Morgan                 Langston                  8.25q   
  3 Kaila Williams               Langston                  8.37    
  4 Ja'Nea Williams              Southern Nazarene         8.43    
  5 Anna Stewart                 Southern Nazarene         8.50    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shawna Anderson           89 Unattached                7.64q   
  2 Ally Martinez                Southwestern (Kan.)       8.25q   
  3 Avery Russell                Central Oklahoma          8.41    
  4 Amber Henley                 Southwestern (Kan.)       8.43    
  5 Satori Adams                 Southern Nazarene         8.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shawna Anderson           89 Unattached                7.64q  6
  2 DayeShon Roberson         95 Unattached                7.68q  5
  3 Hailey Patterson          97 Unattached                7.82q  4
  4 Jasmine Mason                Langston                  7.91q  2
  5 Kaleigh Dyas                 Central Oklahoma          7.93q  3
  6 Kaylee Prather               Ut-Tyler                  7.97q  1
  7 Christian Tudman             Langston                  7.98q  1
  8 Skylar Standokes             Central Oklahoma          8.15q  3
  9 Alysa Morgan                 Langston                  8.25q  5
 10 Ally Martinez                Southwestern (Kan.)       8.25q  6
 11 Abrianna Drake               Southern Nazarene         8.29q  2
 12 Adrien Jones                 Southwestern (Kan.)       8.32q  2
 13 Ronnece Galloway             LeTourneau                8.36   3
 14 Kaila Williams               Langston                  8.37   5
 15 Alize Tarver                 McMurry                   8.41   3
 16 Avery Russell                Central Oklahoma          8.41   6
 17 Amber Henley                 Southwestern (Kan.)       8.43   6
 18 Ja'Nea Williams              Southern Nazarene         8.43   5
 19 Diamond Williams             McMurry                   8.48   1
 20 Anna Stewart                 Southern Nazarene         8.50   5
 21 Tayler Woodard               Langston                  8.50   4
 22 Valancia Hollis              Southwestern (Kan.)       8.55   4
 23 Satori Adams                 Southern Nazarene         8.60   6
 24 Cassidy Doggett              McMurry                   8.99   1
 25 Ashton Hawkins               Ut-Tyler                  9.15   2