ENDURO Timing - Contractor License             2/10/2018 - 4:14 PM
                 2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                  
                   Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                    
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Airick Johnson            92 Unattached                7.13q   
  2 Kalieb Granger               McMurry                   7.37    
  3 Xzavion Hunter               Southern Nazarene         7.38    
  4 Jordan Grubb              94 Unattached                7.70    
  5 Christian Was                Southwestern              7.77    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reece Watson                 Southern Nazarene         7.19q   
  2 David Ashilonu               Southwestern (Kan.)       7.30q   
  3 Romiki Dorris                Langston                  7.36    
  4 Kaprice Griffin              McMurry                   7.45    
  5 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern              7.47    
  6 Jonathan Tran                Ut-Tyler                  8.08    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zach Richardson              Ut-Tyler                  7.12q   
  2 Jacob Gutierrez              Southern Nazarene         7.29q   
  3 Tre' Smith                   McMurry                   7.44    
  4 Tanner Wright                McMurry                   7.48    
  5 Collin Olson                 LeTourneau                7.87    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tomunci Whitfield            Southwestern (Kan.)       7.03q   
  2 Donny Ebanks                 Southwestern (Kan.)       7.32    
  3 Decorian Johnson             McMurry                   7.41    
  4 Caleb Stewart                Oklahoma Baptist          7.43    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josh Lewis                   Southwestern (Kan.)       7.05q   
  2 Rilwan Jimoh              90 Unattached                7.20q   
  3 Kyle Shores                  Langston                  7.30q   
  4 Zachary Burt                 McMurry                   7.32    
  5 Lakeem Christmas             Southern Nazarene         7.35    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kade Trompler                Ut-Tyler                  7.14q   
  2 Sheldon Hysten               Southern Nazarene         7.37    
  3 Wendell Allgood              Southern Nazarene         7.49    
  4 Josh Garcia                  Ut-Tyler                  7.51    
  5 Jon Brown-Shannon            McMurry                   7.68    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jackson Davis                Southwestern              7.25q   
  2 Ta'Shun Richardson           Southern Nazarene         7.26q   
  3 Solomon Carson               Langston                  7.77    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tomunci Whitfield            Southwestern (Kan.)       7.03q  4
  2 Josh Lewis                   Southwestern (Kan.)       7.05q  5
  3 Zach Richardson              Ut-Tyler                  7.12q  3
  4 Airick Johnson            92 Unattached                7.13q  1
  5 Kade Trompler                Ut-Tyler                  7.14q  6
  6 Reece Watson                 Southern Nazarene         7.19q  2
  7 Rilwan Jimoh              90 Unattached                7.20q  5
  8 Jackson Davis                Southwestern              7.25q  7
  9 Ta'Shun Richardson           Southern Nazarene         7.26q  7
 10 Jacob Gutierrez              Southern Nazarene         7.29q  3
 11 Kyle Shores                  Langston                  7.30q  5
 12 David Ashilonu               Southwestern (Kan.)       7.30q  2
 13 Donny Ebanks                 Southwestern (Kan.)       7.32   4
 14 Zachary Burt                 McMurry                   7.32   5
 15 Lakeem Christmas             Southern Nazarene         7.35   5
 16 Romiki Dorris                Langston                  7.36   2
 17 Sheldon Hysten               Southern Nazarene         7.37   6
 18 Kalieb Granger               McMurry                   7.37   1
 19 Xzavion Hunter               Southern Nazarene         7.38   1
 20 Decorian Johnson             McMurry                   7.41   4
 21 Caleb Stewart                Oklahoma Baptist          7.43   4
 22 Tre' Smith                   McMurry                   7.44   3
 23 Kaprice Griffin              McMurry                   7.45   2
 24 Ryan Audette                 Southwestern              7.47   2
 25 Tanner Wright                McMurry                   7.48   3
 26 Wendell Allgood              Southern Nazarene         7.49   6
 27 Josh Garcia                  Ut-Tyler                  7.51   6
 28 Jon Brown-Shannon            McMurry                   7.68   6
 29 Jordan Grubb              94 Unattached                7.70   1
 30 Solomon Carson               Langston                  7.77   7
 31 Christian Was                Southwestern              7.77   1
 32 Collin Olson                 LeTourneau                7.87   3
 33 Jonathan Tran                Ut-Tyler                  8.08   2