Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                   2/10/2018 - 12:17 PM
                     2018 UCO Indoor Open - 2/10/2018                     
                       Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track                       
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 1  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Paulina Rodriguez            Ut-Tyler               5:47.51           
  2 Tiffany Cox                  McMurry                5:50.52           
  3 Kirstiana Welch              LeTourneau             5:57.43           
  4 Tierney Sutton               Southwestern (Kan.)    6:01.98           
  5 Cassie Williams              Harding                6:08.04           
  6 Emma Green                   Southern Nazarene      6:11.41           
  7 Lauren Toney                 Southern Nazarene      6:22.19           
  8 Bridey Davis                 LeTourneau             6:40.59           
  9 Allison Fuller               LeTourneau             6:45.34           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brooke Cassar                Oklahoma City          5:20.98           
  2 Kyra Fuller                  Southern Nazarene      5:22.65           
  3 Alexis Segura                LeTourneau             5:29.95           
  4 Sydney Muzny                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:31.25           
  5 Sharon Jebet                 Science & Arts         5:36.42           
  6 Arizona Hummingbird          Central Oklahoma       5:44.77           
  7 Sadie Dolbear-Craven         McMurry                5:47.59           
  8 Victoria Hood                Harding                5:51.44           
  9 Ashley Smith                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:52.37           
 10 Kylie Fonville               McMurry                6:10.40           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brooke Cassar                Oklahoma City          5:20.98   2       
  2 Kyra Fuller                  Southern Nazarene      5:22.65   2       
  3 Alexis Segura                LeTourneau             5:29.95   2       
  4 Sydney Muzny                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:31.25   2       
  5 Sharon Jebet                 Science & Arts         5:36.42   2       
  6 Arizona Hummingbird          Central Oklahoma       5:44.77   2       
  7 Paulina Rodriguez            Ut-Tyler               5:47.51   1       
  8 Sadie Dolbear-Craven         McMurry                5:47.59   2       
  9 Tiffany Cox                  McMurry                5:50.52   1       
 10 Victoria Hood                Harding                5:51.44   2       
 11 Ashley Smith                 Southwestern (Kan.)    5:52.37   2       
 12 Kirstiana Welch              LeTourneau             5:57.43   1       
 13 Tierney Sutton               Southwestern (Kan.)    6:01.98   1       
 14 Cassie Williams              Harding                6:08.04   1       
 15 Kylie Fonville               McMurry                6:10.40   2       
 16 Emma Green                   Southern Nazarene      6:11.41   1       
 17 Lauren Toney                 Southern Nazarene      6:22.19   1       
 18 Bridey Davis                 LeTourneau             6:40.59   1       
 19 Allison Fuller               LeTourneau             6:45.34   1