ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:31 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Barnes, Alexis               OKLAHOMA                  7.77    
  2 Reece, Chavon                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.81    
  3 Dillard, Sydney              OKLAHOMA                  7.85    
  4 Alexis, Deja                 OKLAHOMA                  7.88    
  5 Dyas, Kaleigh                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.97    
  6 Ford, Keandria               LANGSTON                  8.15    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Greer, Kearra                HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.01    
  2 Stafford, Eryn               OKLAHOMA                  8.08    
  3 Holub, Mackenzie             SCIENCE & ARTS            8.09    
  4 Berry, Brianna               SOUTHWESTERN              8.19    
  5 Gonzalez, Monica             SOUTHWESTERN              8.19    
  6 Leonard, Mariah              SOUTHWESTERN              8.20    
Preliminaries                                                      
 13 Baldwin, Autumn              OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN                
 14 Young, Keiazyiah             NORTHWESTERN                      
 15 Jones, johanna               HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 16 Morgan, Alysa                LANGSTON                          
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 18 Waibel, Mariah               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 19 Drake, Abrianna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 20 Roberts, Cieara              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 21 Parker, Kayla                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN                
 22 Washington, Alexis           SOUTHWESTERN                      
 23 Kudayah, Becky               HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 24 Smither, Cayla               NORTHWESTERN                      
 25 Durden, Nakala               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 26 Taylor, Julianna             HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 27 Gosa, Abigail                SOUTHWESTERN                      
 28 Galloway, Ronnece            LETOURNEAU                        
 29 Adams, Satori                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 30 Evans, Christine             SOUTHWESTERN                      
 31 Green, Lashayla              NORTHWESTERN                      
 32 Maroney, Alexy               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 33 Noakes, Shayla               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 34 Mathews, Kristyn             LETOURNEAU                        
 35 Garcia, Marina               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 36 Misialek, Terri              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 37 Farbes, Alize                SOUTHWESTERN                      
 38 Hollis, Valancia             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)               
 39 Brice, Breyanna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 40 Davis, Dajia                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 41 Converse, Madison            SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 42 Lewis, Chae                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 43 Lord, Jenna                  HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 44 Was, Casey                   SOUTHWESTERN                      
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Barnes, Alexis               OKLAHOMA                  7.77   1
  2 Reece, Chavon                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.81   1
  3 Dillard, Sydney              OKLAHOMA                  7.85   1
  4 Alexis, Deja                 OKLAHOMA                  7.88   1
  5 Dyas, Kaleigh                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.97   1
  6 Greer, Kearra                HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.01   2
  7 Stafford, Eryn               OKLAHOMA                  8.08   2
  8 Holub, Mackenzie             SCIENCE & ARTS            8.09   2
  9 Ford, Keandria               LANGSTON                  8.15   1
 10 Berry, Brianna               SOUTHWESTERN              8.19   2
 11 Gonzalez, Monica             SOUTHWESTERN              8.19   2
 12 Leonard, Mariah              SOUTHWESTERN              8.20   2
Preliminaries                                                      
 13 Baldwin, Autumn              OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN                
 14 Young, Keiazyiah             NORTHWESTERN                      
 15 Jones, johanna               HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 16 Morgan, Alysa                LANGSTON                          
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 18 Waibel, Mariah               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 19 Drake, Abrianna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 20 Roberts, Cieara              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 21 Parker, Kayla                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN                
 22 Washington, Alexis           SOUTHWESTERN                      
 23 Kudayah, Becky               HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 24 Smither, Cayla               NORTHWESTERN                      
 25 Durden, Nakala               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 26 Taylor, Julianna             HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 27 Gosa, Abigail                SOUTHWESTERN                      
 28 Galloway, Ronnece            LETOURNEAU                        
 29 Adams, Satori                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 30 Evans, Christine             SOUTHWESTERN                      
 31 Green, Lashayla              NORTHWESTERN                      
 32 Maroney, Alexy               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 33 Noakes, Shayla               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 34 Mathews, Kristyn             LETOURNEAU                        
 35 Garcia, Marina               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 36 Misialek, Terri              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 37 Farbes, Alize                SOUTHWESTERN                      
 38 Hollis, Valancia             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)               
 39 Brice, Breyanna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 40 Davis, Dajia                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 41 Converse, Madison            SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 42 Lewis, Chae                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 43 Lord, Jenna                  HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 44 Was, Casey                   SOUTHWESTERN