ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:31 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 7  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                  
  1 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                  6.94    
  2 Lewis, Josh                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.97    
  3 Bailey jr, Aldrich           TRASH                     6.97    
  4 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.98    
  5 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.06    
  6 Bradley, Andre               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.08    
Section  2 Finals                                                  
  1 Williams, Stanley            LETOURNEAU                7.10    
  2 Wyatt, Keyshawn              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.16    
  3 Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.17    
  4 Collier, Michael             LANGSTON                  7.18    
  5 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                  7.22    
  6 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN              7.27    
Preliminaries                                                      
 13 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 14 Dorris, Romiki               LANGSTON                          
 15 Johnson, Bryce               TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 16 Crawford, Juwan              HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 17 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                          
 18 Kubicek, Will                OKLAHOMA                          
 19 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 20 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)               
 21 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                          
 22 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 23 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED                        
 24 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 25 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 26 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 27 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 28 Helbig, Hutch                OKLAHOMA                          
 29 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 30 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 31 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 32 Was, Christian               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 33 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                  6.94   1
  2 Lewis, Josh                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.97   1
  3 Bailey jr, Aldrich           TRASH                     6.97   1
  4 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.98   1
  5 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.06   1
  6 Bradley, Andre               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.08   1
  7 Williams, Stanley            LETOURNEAU                7.10   2
  8 Wyatt, Keyshawn              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.16   2
  9 Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.17   2
 10 Collier, Michael             LANGSTON                  7.18   2
 11 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                  7.22   2
 12 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN              7.27   2
Preliminaries                                                      
 13 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN                      
 14 Dorris, Romiki               LANGSTON                          
 15 Johnson, Bryce               TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 16 Crawford, Juwan              HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 17 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                          
 18 Kubicek, Will                OKLAHOMA                          
 19 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 20 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)               
 21 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                          
 22 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 23 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED                        
 24 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 25 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 26 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS                    
 27 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN                    
 28 Helbig, Hutch                OKLAHOMA                          
 29 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 30 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN                      
 31 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE                 
 32 Was, Christian               SOUTHWESTERN                      
 33 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE