ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 3:56 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Johnson, Caleb               OKLAHOMA                 51.55    
  2 Glanton, Brooks              OKLAHOMA                 51.83    
  3 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                 52.43    
  4 Hill, Maurice                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       52.99    
  5 Singleton, Michael           UNATTACHED               53.82    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wheeler, Myles               OKLAHOMA                 51.53    
  2 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      52.69    
  3 Wright, Josiah               LANGSTON                 52.84    
  4 Reed, Zac                    SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      54.00    
  5 Hughes, Logan                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       54.92    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Walkins-Phillips, Cheyen     LANGSTON                 53.39    
  2 Mason, Jeremy                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        54.81    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN             55.39    
  2 Munoz, Emmanuel              SOUTHWESTERN             56.67    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Norman, Justin               SCIENCE & ARTS           56.01    
  2 Price, Tyron                 SOUTHWESTERN             56.08    
  3 Page, Nathan                 UNATTACHED               56.87    
  4 Kojic, Damnjan               SOUTHWESTERN             57.56    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Wheeler, Myles               OKLAHOMA                 51.53   2
  2 Johnson, Caleb               OKLAHOMA                 51.55   1
  3 Glanton, Brooks              OKLAHOMA                 51.83   1
  4 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                 52.43   1
  5 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      52.69   2
  6 Wright, Josiah               LANGSTON                 52.84   2
  7 Hill, Maurice                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       52.99   1
  8 Walkins-Phillips, Cheyen     LANGSTON                 53.39   3
  9 Singleton, Michael           UNATTACHED               53.82   1
 10 Reed, Zac                    SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      54.00   2
 11 Mason, Jeremy                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        54.81   3
 12 Hughes, Logan                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       54.92   2
 13 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN             55.39   4
 14 Norman, Justin               SCIENCE & ARTS           56.01   5
 15 Price, Tyron                 SOUTHWESTERN             56.08   5
 16 Munoz, Emmanuel              SOUTHWESTERN             56.67   4
 17 Page, Nathan                 UNATTACHED               56.87   5
 18 Kojic, Damnjan               SOUTHWESTERN             57.56   5