ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:40 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kaplan, Jordyn               OKLAHOMA               2:22.89    
  2 Hepp, Allison                OKLAHOMA               2:26.37    
  3 Burrell, Roshae              SCIENCE & ARTS         2:26.51    
  4 Hummingbird, Arizona         CENTRAL OKLAHOMA       2:29.78    
  5 Villatoro, Valeria           CAMERON                2:34.50    
  6 Nortune, Madi                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:34.83    
  7 Jebet, Sharon                SCIENCE & ARTS         2:36.07    
  8 Cheptum, Edna                CAMERON                2:38.18    
  9 Richardson, Bailey           SOUTHWESTERN           2:42.40    
 10 Warden, Rebecca              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:47.58    
 11 Stitt, Lauren                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:53.68    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Schwab, Caroline             OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:31.92    
  2 Hulse, Bri                   SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:35.37    
  3 Rutherford, Madison          OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:36.60    
  4 Haven, Breeanna              SOUTHWESTERN           2:38.10    
  5 Patterson, Keyanna           CAMERON                2:38.80    
  6 Holmes, Kianna               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:39.29    
  7 Schenk, Josilyn              SOUTHWESTERN           2:46.66    
  8 Graves, Morgan               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:51.42    
  9 Velazquez, Nancy             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:01.89    
 10 Grisham, Lauren              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:06.20    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Drewke, Erin                 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA       2:50.71    
  2 Birir, Juddy                 SCIENCE & ARTS         2:50.93    
  3 Samardzic, Dragana           SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:55.68    
  4 Janka, Becca                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:57.25    
  5 Dungan, Felicia              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:58.06    
  6 Perez, Melissa               NORTHWESTERN           3:09.88    
  7 Boswell, Lauren              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:13.65    
  8 Alcuitas, Elah               SOUTHWESTERN           3:20.82    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Kaplan, Jordyn               OKLAHOMA               2:22.89   1
  2 Hepp, Allison                OKLAHOMA               2:26.37   1
  3 Burrell, Roshae              SCIENCE & ARTS         2:26.51   1
  4 Hummingbird, Arizona         CENTRAL OKLAHOMA       2:29.78   1
  5 Schwab, Caroline             OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:31.92   2
  6 Villatoro, Valeria           CAMERON                2:34.50   1
  7 Nortune, Madi                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:34.83   1
  8 Hulse, Bri                   SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:35.37   2
  9 Jebet, Sharon                SCIENCE & ARTS         2:36.07   1
 10 Rutherford, Madison          OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:36.60   2
 11 Haven, Breeanna              SOUTHWESTERN           2:38.10   2
 12 Cheptum, Edna                CAMERON                2:38.18   1
 13 Patterson, Keyanna           CAMERON                2:38.80   2
 14 Holmes, Kianna               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     2:39.29   2
 15 Richardson, Bailey           SOUTHWESTERN           2:42.40   1
 16 Schenk, Josilyn              SOUTHWESTERN           2:46.66   2
 17 Warden, Rebecca              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:47.58   1
 18 Drewke, Erin                 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA       2:50.71   3
 19 Birir, Juddy                 SCIENCE & ARTS         2:50.93   3
 20 Graves, Morgan               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:51.42   2
 21 Stitt, Lauren                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:53.68   1
 22 Samardzic, Dragana           SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:55.68   3
 23 Janka, Becca                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:57.25   3
 24 Dungan, Felicia              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:58.06   3
 25 Velazquez, Nancy             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:01.89   2
 26 Grisham, Lauren              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:06.20   2
 27 Perez, Melissa               NORTHWESTERN           3:09.88   3
 28 Boswell, Lauren              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      3:13.65   3
 29 Alcuitas, Elah               SOUTHWESTERN           3:20.82   3