ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:50 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 King, Derek                  OKLAHOMA               1:56.86    
  2 Blair, Shevon                SCIENCE & ARTS         1:57.61    
  3 Averill, Sam                 CAMERON                1:58.85    
  4 Kiptoo, Boniface             SCIENCE & ARTS         2:01.06    
  5 Bah, Sorre                   OKLAHOMA               2:03.75    
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:03.76    
  7 Riestenpatt, Steffen         CAMERON                2:04.40    
  8 Nightingale, Lorien          LETOURNEAU             2:05.30    
  9 Tidimane, Tumiso             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:08.80    
 10 Capehart, Aaron              OZARKS (ARK.)          2:09.44    
 11 Suenram, Merritt             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.74    
 12 Zehr, John                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.92    
 13 Glastetter, Nathan           LETOURNEAU             2:12.19    
 14 Kelly, Sam                   CAMERON                2:13.30    
 15 Ramirez, Chrtistian          SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:14.98    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Guetierrez, Giovanni         SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.53    
  2 Crosswhite, Robert           CAMERON                2:09.93    
  3 Hernandez, Andres            CAMERON                2:11.57    
  4 Anderson, Wesley             LETOURNEAU             2:12.08    
  5 Stewart, Chandler            OZARKS (ARK.)          2:13.03    
  6 Bluhm, Garrison              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:14.65    
  7 Mawi, Isehaq                 CAMERON                2:15.13    
  8 Hawkins, Taylor              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:16.87    
  9 Mekuria, Abesolom            SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:21.82    
 10 Rangel, Cesar                CAMERON                2:24.75    
 11 Douglas, Philip              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:32.93    
 12 Ferguson, Jarrod             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:43.82    
 13 Berry, Jack                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    3:05.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 King, Derek                  OKLAHOMA               1:56.86   1
  2 Blair, Shevon                SCIENCE & ARTS         1:57.61   1
  3 Averill, Sam                 CAMERON                1:58.85   1
  4 Kiptoo, Boniface             SCIENCE & ARTS         2:01.06   1
  5 Bah, Sorre                   OKLAHOMA               2:03.75   1
  6 Gonzalez, Manuel             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:03.76   1
  7 Riestenpatt, Steffen         CAMERON                2:04.40   1
  8 Nightingale, Lorien          LETOURNEAU             2:05.30   1
  9 Tidimane, Tumiso             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:08.80   1
 10 Capehart, Aaron              OZARKS (ARK.)          2:09.44   1
 11 Guetierrez, Giovanni         SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.53   2
 12 Suenram, Merritt             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.74   1
 13 Zehr, John                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:09.92   1
 14 Crosswhite, Robert           CAMERON                2:09.93   2
 15 Hernandez, Andres            CAMERON                2:11.57   2
 16 Anderson, Wesley             LETOURNEAU             2:12.08   2
 17 Glastetter, Nathan           LETOURNEAU             2:12.19   1
 18 Stewart, Chandler            OZARKS (ARK.)          2:13.03   2
 19 Kelly, Sam                   CAMERON                2:13.30   1
 20 Bluhm, Garrison              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:14.65   2
 21 Ramirez, Chrtistian          SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    2:14.98   1
 22 Mawi, Isehaq                 CAMERON                2:15.13   2
 23 Hawkins, Taylor              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:16.87   2
 24 Mekuria, Abesolom            SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:21.82   2
 25 Rangel, Cesar                CAMERON                2:24.75   2
 26 Douglas, Philip              SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:32.93   2
 27 Ferguson, Jarrod             SOUTHERN NAZARENE      2:43.82   2
 28 Berry, Jack                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)    3:05.22   2