ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                         2/9/2019 - 4:10 PM
                      2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                      
                                Mosier Indoor                                 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals               
================================================================              
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Tucker, Zac                  OKLAHOMA                 22.77               
  2 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                 22.89               
  3 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                 23.47               
  4 Hill, Maurice                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       24.09               
Section  2                                                                    
  1 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN             23.57               
  2 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED               25.88               
Section  3                                                                    
  1 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                 23.50               
  2 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                 23.63               
Section  4                                                                    
  1 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN             23.37               
  2 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN           24.01               
 -- Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS              DQ  WRONG LANE   
Section  5                                                                    
  1 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE        23.62               
  2 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        23.73               
  3 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      24.42               
  4 Hughes, Logan                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       24.59               
  5 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        24.89               
Section  6                                                                    
  1 Powell, Ezrael               TEXAS LUTHERAN           23.13               
  2 Wright, Josiah               LANGSTON                 23.97               
  3 Reed, Zac                    SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      24.50               
  4 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN           24.84               
  5 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS           25.78               
Section  7                                                                    
  1 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN             24.91               
  2 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.70               
  3 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.92               
  4 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.98               
===================================================================           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#           
===================================================================           
Finals                                                                        
  1 Tucker, Zac                  OKLAHOMA                 22.77   1           
  2 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                 22.89   1           
  3 Powell, Ezrael               TEXAS LUTHERAN           23.13   6           
  4 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN             23.37   4           
  5 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                 23.47   1           
  6 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                 23.50   3           
  7 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN             23.57   2           
  8 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE        23.62   5           
  9 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                 23.63   3           
 10 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        23.73   5           
 11 Wright, Josiah               LANGSTON                 23.97   6           
 12 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN           24.01   4           
 13 Hill, Maurice                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       24.09   1           
 14 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      24.42   5           
 15 Reed, Zac                    SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)      24.50   6           
 16 Hughes, Logan                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN       24.59   5           
 17 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN           24.84   6           
 18 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        24.89   5           
 19 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN             24.91   7           
 20 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.70   7           
 21 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS           25.78   6           
 22 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED               25.88   2           
 23 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.92   7           
 24 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE        25.98   7           
 -- Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS              DQ   4 WRONG LANE