ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 4:32 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 16  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Stucky, Sierra               MIDWESTERN ST.        10:52.00    
  2 Inscho, Lexi                 SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)   11:04.09    
  3 Felix, Yvette                UNATTACHED            11:04.88    
  4 Amo, Jasmine                 MIDWESTERN ST.        11:11.77    
  5 Yermo, Mercy                 MIDWESTERN ST.        11:11.82    
  6 Segura, Alexis               LETOURNEAU            11:13.58    
  7 Locke, Delaney               UNAT-MIDWESTERN ST.   11:24.51    
  8 Estrada, Michelle            MIDWESTERN ST.        11:30.09    
  9 Gourley, Kayla               NORTHWESTERN          11:51.98    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gorney, Kylee                MIDWESTERN ST.        11:37.80    
  2 Rodriguez, Ciara             TEXAS LUTHERAN        11:54.12    
  3 Hood, Victoria               LETOURNEAU            12:01.96    
  4 Burge, Che                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE     12:05.58    
  5 Tavarez, Yvette              SOUTHWESTERN          12:09.57    
  6 Craycraft, McKenzie          LETOURNEAU            12:33.40    
  7 Chavez, Silvia               OZARKS (ARK.)         12:35.61    
  8 Cain, Jessica                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA      12:47.06    
  9 Jurado, Nancy                SOUTHERN NAZARENE     12:52.19    
 10 Fuller, Allison              LETOURNEAU            13:04.72    
 11 Langley, Grasyn              OZARKS (ARK.)         13:23.15    
 12 Davis, Bridey                LETOURNEAU            14:01.07    
 13 Harp, Samantha               CENTRAL OKLAHOMA      14:57.30    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Stucky, Sierra               MIDWESTERN ST.        10:52.00   1
  2 Inscho, Lexi                 SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)   11:04.09   1
  3 Felix, Yvette                UNATTACHED            11:04.88   1
  4 Amo, Jasmine                 MIDWESTERN ST.        11:11.77   1
  5 Yermo, Mercy                 MIDWESTERN ST.        11:11.82   1
  6 Segura, Alexis               LETOURNEAU            11:13.58   1
  7 Locke, Delaney               UNAT-MIDWESTERN ST.   11:24.51   1
  8 Estrada, Michelle            MIDWESTERN ST.        11:30.09   1
  9 Gorney, Kylee                MIDWESTERN ST.        11:37.80   2
 10 Gourley, Kayla               NORTHWESTERN          11:51.98   1
 11 Rodriguez, Ciara             TEXAS LUTHERAN        11:54.12   2
 12 Hood, Victoria               LETOURNEAU            12:01.96   2
 13 Burge, Che                   SOUTHERN NAZARENE     12:05.58   2
 14 Tavarez, Yvette              SOUTHWESTERN          12:09.57   2
 15 Craycraft, McKenzie          LETOURNEAU            12:33.40   2
 16 Chavez, Silvia               OZARKS (ARK.)         12:35.61   2
 17 Cain, Jessica                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA      12:47.06   2
 18 Jurado, Nancy                SOUTHERN NAZARENE     12:52.19   2
 19 Fuller, Allison              LETOURNEAU            13:04.72   2
 20 Langley, Grasyn              OZARKS (ARK.)         13:23.15   2
 21 Davis, Bridey                LETOURNEAU            14:01.07   2
 22 Harp, Samantha               CENTRAL OKLAHOMA      14:57.30   2