ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 4:36 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Majenge, James               CAMERON                8:37.81    
  2 Eidson, Cale                 UNATTACHED             8:38.89    
  3 Filer, Lawrence              UNATTACHED             8:42.52    
  4 Keegan, Dylan                SCIENCE & ARTS         8:51.50    
  5 Kipkorir, Roy                CAMERON                8:55.74    
  6 Gutierrez, Eduardo           CAMERON                9:06.73    
  7 Calderon, Caleb              TEXAS LUTHERAN         9:10.67    
  8 Koech, Eliud                 UNATTACHED             9:10.94    
  9 Barron, Jaxon                SOUTHWESTERN           9:21.73    
 10 Ramirez, Celso               CAMERON                9:22.82    
 11 Adames, Dereck               CAMERON                9:43.96    
 12 Harris, Michael              OZARKS (ARK.)          9:46.38    
 13 Crouch, Blake                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      9:48.52    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Weith, Jake                  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     9:20.82    
  2 Cate, Chase                  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     9:23.91    
  3 Kosgei, Felix                UNAT-SCIENCE & ARTS    9:37.13    
  4 Medina, Mark                 CAMERON                9:45.30    
  5 Miller, Jaeden               OZARKS (ARK.)          9:59.93    
  6 Serff-Roberts, Cassius       TEXAS LUTHERAN        10:09.69    
  7 Lopez, Daniel                LETOURNEAU            10:22.29    
  8 Garcia, Luis                 OZARKS (ARK.)         10:34.22    
  9 Rivera, Edwin                OZARKS (ARK.)         10:44.53    
 10 Wood, Jonathon               OZARKS (ARK.)         10:48.82    
 11 Rose, Jared                  LETOURNEAU            10:55.37    
 12 Fritts, Dakota               OZARKS (ARK.)         11:01.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Majenge, James               CAMERON                8:37.81   1
  2 Eidson, Cale                 UNATTACHED             8:38.89   1
  3 Filer, Lawrence              UNATTACHED             8:42.52   1
  4 Keegan, Dylan                SCIENCE & ARTS         8:51.50   1
  5 Kipkorir, Roy                CAMERON                8:55.74   1
  6 Gutierrez, Eduardo           CAMERON                9:06.73   1
  7 Calderon, Caleb              TEXAS LUTHERAN         9:10.67   1
  8 Koech, Eliud                 UNATTACHED             9:10.94   1
  9 Weith, Jake                  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     9:20.82   2
 10 Barron, Jaxon                SOUTHWESTERN           9:21.73   1
 11 Ramirez, Celso               CAMERON                9:22.82   1
 12 Cate, Chase                  OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN     9:23.91   2
 13 Kosgei, Felix                UNAT-SCIENCE & ARTS    9:37.13   2
 14 Adames, Dereck               CAMERON                9:43.96   1
 15 Medina, Mark                 CAMERON                9:45.30   2
 16 Harris, Michael              OZARKS (ARK.)          9:46.38   1
 17 Crouch, Blake                SOUTHERN NAZARENE      9:48.52   1
 18 Miller, Jaeden               OZARKS (ARK.)          9:59.93   2
 19 Serff-Roberts, Cassius       TEXAS LUTHERAN        10:09.69   2
 20 Lopez, Daniel                LETOURNEAU            10:22.29   2
 21 Garcia, Luis                 OZARKS (ARK.)         10:34.22   2
 22 Rivera, Edwin                OZARKS (ARK.)         10:44.53   2
 23 Wood, Jonathon               OZARKS (ARK.)         10:48.82   2
 24 Rose, Jared                  LETOURNEAU            10:55.37   2
 25 Fritts, Dakota               OZARKS (ARK.)         11:01.22   2