ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 4:49 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 SOUTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'A'                          4:13.39    
     1) Maroney, Alexy                  2) Gonzalez, Monica        
     3) Leonard, Mariah                 4) Ramirez, Sophia         
  2 CAMERON  'A'                                        4:15.78    
     1) Jefferson, Alexis               2) Kouao, Prisca           
     3) Taylor, Shianne                 4) Taylor, Karla           
  3 OKLAHOMA  'A'                                       4:16.35    
     1) Harrison, Cristen               2) Ferland, Kierstin       
     3) Dillard, Sydney                 4) Bowen, Myah             
  4 NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'A'                          4:19.73    
     1) Young, Keiazyiah                2) Leyva, Alexa            
     3) Smither, Cayla                  4) LeBeau, Journey         
  5 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA  'A'                               4:35.24    
     1) Christiansen, Bailey            2) Brown, Madison          
     3) Dyas, Kaleigh                   4) Hummingbird, Arizona    
Section  2                                                         
  1 CAMERON  'B'                                        4:35.35    
     1) Browning, Keyanah               2) Babel, Hollie           
     3) Parnell, Jessica                4) Torres, Violet          
  2 SOUTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'B'                          4:36.05    
     1) Berry, Brianna                  2) Dollins, Jimmie         
     3) Waibel, Mariah                  4) Durden, Nakala          
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 SOUTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'A'                          4:13.39   1
     1) Maroney, Alexy                  2) Gonzalez, Monica        
     3) Leonard, Mariah                 4) Ramirez, Sophia         
  2 CAMERON  'A'                                        4:15.78   1
     1) Jefferson, Alexis               2) Kouao, Prisca           
     3) Taylor, Shianne                 4) Taylor, Karla           
  3 OKLAHOMA  'A'                                       4:16.35   1
     1) Harrison, Cristen               2) Ferland, Kierstin       
     3) Dillard, Sydney                 4) Bowen, Myah             
  4 NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'A'                          4:19.73   1
     1) Young, Keiazyiah                2) Leyva, Alexa            
     3) Smither, Cayla                  4) LeBeau, Journey         
  5 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA  'A'                               4:35.24   1
     1) Christiansen, Bailey            2) Brown, Madison          
     3) Dyas, Kaleigh                   4) Hummingbird, Arizona    
  6 CAMERON  'B'                                        4:35.35   2
     1) Browning, Keyanah               2) Babel, Hollie           
     3) Parnell, Jessica                4) Torres, Violet          
  7 SOUTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA  'B'                          4:36.05   2
     1) Berry, Brianna                  2) Dollins, Jimmie         
     3) Waibel, Mariah                  4) Durden, Nakala