ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 5:04 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 OKLAHOMA  'A'                                       3:26.07    
     1) Wheeler, Myles                  2) Johnson, Caleb          
     3) Glanton, Brooks                 4) Tucker, Zac             
  2 LANGSTON  'A'                                       3:29.11    
     1) Archer, Joshua                  2) Vinson, Bryan           
     3) Wright, Josiah                  4) Beard, Zachacus         
  3 SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                         3:35.53    
     1) Sawyers, Justin                 2) Atherton, Miles         
     3) Gordon, Ben                     4) Chappel, Ty             
  4 LETOURNEAU  'A'                                     3:36.52    
     1) Jones, Colin                    2) Pounders, Colton        
     3) Heichelheim, Dalton             4) Hrushka, Arvin          
Section  2                                                         
  1 CAMERON  'A'                                        3:44.94    
     1) Riestenpatt, Steffen            2) Crosswhite, Robert      
     3) Kelly, Sam                      4) Averill, Sam            
  2 CAMERON  'B'                                        3:57.87    
     1) Esparza, Roman                  2) Hernandez, Andres       
     3) Medina, Mark                    4) Rangel, Cesar           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 OKLAHOMA  'A'                                       3:26.07   1
     1) Wheeler, Myles                  2) Johnson, Caleb          
     3) Glanton, Brooks                 4) Tucker, Zac             
  2 LANGSTON  'A'                                       3:29.11   1
     1) Archer, Joshua                  2) Vinson, Bryan           
     3) Wright, Josiah                  4) Beard, Zachacus         
  3 SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN  'A'                         3:35.53   1
     1) Sawyers, Justin                 2) Atherton, Miles         
     3) Gordon, Ben                     4) Chappel, Ty             
  4 LETOURNEAU  'A'                                     3:36.52   1
     1) Jones, Colin                    2) Pounders, Colton        
     3) Heichelheim, Dalton             4) Hrushka, Arvin          
  5 CAMERON  'A'                                        3:44.94   2
     1) Riestenpatt, Steffen            2) Crosswhite, Robert      
     3) Kelly, Sam                      4) Averill, Sam            
  6 CAMERON  'B'                                        3:57.87   2
     1) Esparza, Roman                  2) Hernandez, Andres       
     3) Medina, Mark                    4) Rangel, Cesar