ENDURO Timing - Contractor License          2/9/2019 - 5:00 PM
              2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019               
                         Mosier Indoor                         
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put After Men
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Flight  1                                                      
  1 Martinez, Jenny              NORTHWESTERN            10.43m
      10.43m  10.10m  9.44m                                    
  2 Patton, Rayna                NORTHWESTERN            10.40m
      10.40m  9.95m  FOUL                                      
  3 Hart, Tia                    TEXAS LUTHERAN          10.24m
      10.24m  9.52m  8.86m                                     
  4 Bassett, Jaden               LANGSTON                10.20m
      FOUL  8.82m  10.20m                                      
  5 Cortes, Sydney               HARDIN-SIMMONS          10.01m
      9.76m  10.01m  9.64m                                     
  6 Bennett, Laura               HARDIN-SIMMONS           9.10m
      9.04m  9.02m  9.10m                                      
  7 Starr, Britni                HARDIN-SIMMONS           9.01m
      9.01m  8.71m  9.00m                                      
  8 Stevenson, Rebekah           LETOURNEAU               8.92m
      8.92m  8.35m  8.06m                                      
  9 Setzer, Eryn                 NORTHWESTERN             8.60m
      8.60m  7.47m  8.14m                                      
 10 Ponder, Hannah               MIDWESTERN ST.           8.07m
      8.07m  7.82m  7.85m                                      
 11 Griscom, Alicia              LETOURNEAU               5.93m
      5.93m  5.41m  5.37m                                      
Flight  2                                                      
  1 Horner, Julianna             OKLAHOMA BAPTIST        13.04m
      11.45m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                   
  2 Jones, Lauryn                OKLAHOMA                13.03m
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m                   
  3 Caldwell, Madeline           CENTRAL OKLAHOMA        12.47m
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL                   
  4 Grace, Destiny               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN      12.01m
      11.69m  11.69m  11.50m  11.58m  11.67m  12.01m           
  5 Poe, Brittany                OKLAHOMA BAPTIST        11.57m
      10.65m  FOUL  11.57m  11.36m  11.24m  11.37m             
  6 Carr, Dejah                  TEXAS LUTHERAN          11.47m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  11.47m  11.20m  11.27m               
  7 Woolly, Alexus               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN      10.91m
      FOUL  10.48m  10.91m  10.88m  10.62m  10.26m             
  8 Traylor, Fortuneit           LANGSTON                10.83m
      FOUL  10.08m  10.59m  10.55m  10.83m  10.46m             
  9 Milton, Rosaria              NORTHWESTERN            10.13m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m                                       
 10 James-Salter, Nhkiyah        LANGSTON                 9.87m
      9.30m  9.87m  FOUL                                       
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Horner, Julianna             OKLAHOMA BAPTIST        13.04m
      11.45m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                   
  2 Jones, Lauryn                OKLAHOMA                13.03m
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.03m                   
  3 Caldwell, Madeline           CENTRAL OKLAHOMA        12.47m
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL                   
  4 Grace, Destiny               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN      12.01m
      11.69m  11.69m  11.50m  11.58m  11.67m  12.01m           
  5 Poe, Brittany                OKLAHOMA BAPTIST        11.57m
      10.65m  FOUL  11.57m  11.36m  11.24m  11.37m             
  6 Carr, Dejah                  TEXAS LUTHERAN          11.47m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  11.47m  11.20m  11.27m               
  7 Woolly, Alexus               OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN      10.91m
      FOUL  10.48m  10.91m  10.88m  10.62m  10.26m             
  8 Traylor, Fortuneit           LANGSTON                10.83m
      FOUL  10.08m  10.59m  10.55m  10.83m  10.46m             
  9 Martinez, Jenny              NORTHWESTERN            10.43m
      10.43m  10.10m  9.44m                                    
 10 Patton, Rayna                NORTHWESTERN            10.40m
      10.40m  9.95m  FOUL                                      
 11 Hart, Tia                    TEXAS LUTHERAN          10.24m
      10.24m  9.52m  8.86m                                     
 12 Bassett, Jaden               LANGSTON                10.20m
      FOUL  8.82m  10.20m                                      
 13 Milton, Rosaria              NORTHWESTERN            10.13m
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m                                       
 14 Cortes, Sydney               HARDIN-SIMMONS          10.01m
      9.76m  10.01m  9.64m                                     
 15 James-Salter, Nhkiyah        LANGSTON                 9.87m
      9.30m  9.87m  FOUL                                       
 16 Bennett, Laura               HARDIN-SIMMONS           9.10m
      9.04m  9.02m  9.10m                                      
 17 Starr, Britni                HARDIN-SIMMONS           9.01m
      9.01m  8.71m  9.00m                                      
 18 Stevenson, Rebekah           LETOURNEAU               8.92m
      8.92m  8.35m  8.06m                                      
 19 Setzer, Eryn                 NORTHWESTERN             8.60m
      8.60m  7.47m  8.14m                                      
 20 Ponder, Hannah               MIDWESTERN ST.           8.07m
      8.07m  7.82m  7.85m                                      
 21 Griscom, Alicia              LETOURNEAU               5.93m
      5.93m  5.41m  5.37m