ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:31 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Barnes, Alexis               OKLAHOMA                  7.85q   
  2 Jones, johanna               HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.26    
  3 Kudayah, Becky               HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.39    
  4 Adams, Satori                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.46    
  5 Converse, Madison            SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.83    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dyas, Kaleigh                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.86q   
  2 Stafford, Eryn               OKLAHOMA                  8.13q   
  3 Galloway, Ronnece            LETOURNEAU                8.45    
  4 Green, Lashayla              NORTHWESTERN              8.51    
  5 Misialek, Terri              SOUTHWESTERN              8.63    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dillard, Sydney              OKLAHOMA                  7.91q   
  2 Berry, Brianna               SOUTHWESTERN              8.15q   
  3 Washington, Alexis           SOUTHWESTERN              8.38    
  4 Gosa, Abigail                SOUTHWESTERN              8.44    
  5 Mathews, Kristyn             LETOURNEAU                8.58    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Greer, Kearra                HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.09q   
  2 Morgan, Alysa                LANGSTON                  8.28    
  3 Roberts, Cieara              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.35    
  4 Farbes, Alize                SOUTHWESTERN              8.69    
  5 Hollis, Valancia             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       8.69    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Holub, Mackenzie             SCIENCE & ARTS            8.05q   
  2 Gonzalez, Monica             SOUTHWESTERN              8.20q   
  3 Drake, Abrianna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.31    
  4 Smither, Cayla               NORTHWESTERN              8.40    
  5 Evans, Christine             SOUTHWESTERN              8.51    
  6 Was, Casey                   SOUTHWESTERN              9.04    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Reece, Chavon                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.84q   
  2 Leonard, Mariah              SOUTHWESTERN              8.21q   
  3 Young, Keiazyiah             NORTHWESTERN              8.25    
  4 Durden, Nakala               SOUTHWESTERN              8.41    
  5 Noakes, Shayla               SOUTHWESTERN              8.56    
  6 Davis, Dajia                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.78    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alexis, Deja                 OKLAHOMA                  7.91q   
  2 Ford, Keandria               LANGSTON                  8.04q   
  3 Baldwin, Autumn              OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN        8.22    
  4 Taylor, Julianna             HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.43    
  5 Maroney, Alexy               SOUTHWESTERN              8.54    
  6 Brice, Breyanna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.73    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ramirez, Sophia              SOUTHWESTERN              8.29    
  2 Waibel, Mariah               SOUTHWESTERN              8.29    
  3 Parker, Kayla                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN        8.37    
  4 Garcia, Marina               SOUTHWESTERN              8.62    
  5 Lewis, Chae                  SOUTHWESTERN              8.84    
  6 Lord, Jenna                  HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.85    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Reece, Chavon                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.84q  6
  2 Barnes, Alexis               OKLAHOMA                  7.85q  1
  3 Dyas, Kaleigh                CENTRAL OKLAHOMA          7.86q  2
  4 Alexis, Deja                 OKLAHOMA                  7.91q  7
  5 Dillard, Sydney              OKLAHOMA                  7.91q  3
  6 Ford, Keandria               LANGSTON                  8.04q  7
  7 Holub, Mackenzie             SCIENCE & ARTS            8.05q  5
  8 Greer, Kearra                HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.09q  4
  9 Stafford, Eryn               OKLAHOMA                  8.13q  2
 10 Berry, Brianna               SOUTHWESTERN              8.15q  3
 11 Gonzalez, Monica             SOUTHWESTERN              8.20q  5
 12 Leonard, Mariah              SOUTHWESTERN              8.21q  6
 13 Baldwin, Autumn              OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN        8.22   7
 14 Young, Keiazyiah             NORTHWESTERN              8.25   6
 15 Jones, johanna               HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.26   1
 16 Morgan, Alysa                LANGSTON                  8.28   4
 17 Ramirez, Sophia              SOUTHWESTERN              8.29   8
 18 Waibel, Mariah               SOUTHWESTERN              8.29   8
 19 Drake, Abrianna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.31   5
 20 Roberts, Cieara              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.35   4
 21 Parker, Kayla                OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN        8.37   8
 22 Washington, Alexis           SOUTHWESTERN              8.38   3
 23 Kudayah, Becky               HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.39   1
 24 Smither, Cayla               NORTHWESTERN              8.40   5
 25 Durden, Nakala               SOUTHWESTERN              8.41   6
 26 Taylor, Julianna             HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.43   7
 27 Gosa, Abigail                SOUTHWESTERN              8.44   3
 28 Galloway, Ronnece            LETOURNEAU                8.45   2
 29 Adams, Satori                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.46   1
 30 Evans, Christine             SOUTHWESTERN              8.51   5
 31 Green, Lashayla              NORTHWESTERN              8.51   2
 32 Maroney, Alexy               SOUTHWESTERN              8.54   7
 33 Noakes, Shayla               SOUTHWESTERN              8.56   6
 34 Mathews, Kristyn             LETOURNEAU                8.58   3
 35 Garcia, Marina               SOUTHWESTERN              8.62   8
 36 Misialek, Terri              SOUTHWESTERN              8.63   2
 37 Farbes, Alize                SOUTHWESTERN              8.69   4
 38 Hollis, Valancia             SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       8.69   4
 39 Brice, Breyanna              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.73   7
 40 Davis, Dajia                 SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.78   6
 41 Converse, Madison            SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.83   1
 42 Lewis, Chae                  SOUTHWESTERN              8.84   8
 43 Lord, Jenna                  HARDIN-SIMMONS            8.85   8
 44 Was, Casey                   SOUTHWESTERN              9.04   5