ENDURO Timing - Contractor License              2/9/2019 - 2:31 PM
                2019 UCO Alumni Classic - 2/9/2019                 
                           Mosier Indoor                           
 
Event 7  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bailey jr, Aldrich           TRASH                     6.89q   
  2 Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.24q   
  3 Dorris, Romiki               LANGSTON                  7.31    
  4 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.55    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                  7.04q   
  2 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.41    
  3 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.57    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Josh                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.97q   
  2 Williams, Stanley            LETOURNEAU                7.20q   
  3 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                  7.22q   
  4 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.48    
  5 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN              7.64    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.02q   
  2 Wyatt, Keyshawn              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.19q   
  3 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN              7.27    
  4 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                  7.37    
  5 Helbig, Hutch                OKLAHOMA                  7.58    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Johnson, Bryce               TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.31    
  2 Crawford, Juwan              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.34    
  3 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                  7.34    
  4 Kubicek, Will                OKLAHOMA                  7.35    
  5 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED                7.40    
  6 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.77    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Collier, Michael             LANGSTON                  7.25q   
  2 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.35    
  3 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.36    
  4 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.59    
  5 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.04    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.07q   
  2 Bradley, Andre               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.11q   
  3 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN              7.23q   
  4 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN              7.40    
  5 Was, Christian               SOUTHWESTERN              7.94    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bailey jr, Aldrich           TRASH                     6.89q  1
  2 Lewis, Josh                  SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       6.97q  3
  3 Whitfield, Tomunci           SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.02q  4
  4 Beard, Zachacus              LANGSTON                  7.04q  2
  5 Watson, Reece                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.07q  7
  6 Bradley, Andre               SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.11q  7
  7 Wyatt, Keyshawn              SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.19q  4
  8 Williams, Stanley            LETOURNEAU                7.20q  3
  9 Allwood, Shamel              LANGSTON                  7.22q  3
 10 Sawyers, Justin              SOUTHWESTERN              7.23q  7
 11 Konah, Edashall              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.24q  1
 12 Collier, Michael             LANGSTON                  7.25q  6
 13 Atherton, Miles              SOUTHWESTERN              7.27   4
 14 Dorris, Romiki               LANGSTON                  7.31   1
 15 Johnson, Bryce               TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.31   5
 16 Crawford, Juwan              HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.34   5
 17 Archer, Joshua               LANGSTON                  7.34   5
 18 Kubicek, Will                OKLAHOMA                  7.35   5
 19 Jaehne, Hunter               TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.35   6
 20 Coleman, Jaquilis            SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)       7.36   6
 21 Vinson, Bryan                LANGSTON                  7.37   4
 22 Chappel, Ty                  SOUTHWESTERN              7.40   7
 23 Eagans, Caleb                UNATTACHED                7.40   5
 24 Billings, Christopher        SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.41   2
 25 Joyce, Dillon                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.48   3
 26 Warren-Fruge, Daelen         HARDIN-SIMMONS            7.55   1
 27 Howell, Nathaniel            TEXAS LUTHERAN            7.57   2
 28 Helbig, Hutch                OKLAHOMA                  7.58   4
 29 Essex, Hunter                SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.59   6
 30 Gordon, Ben                  SOUTHWESTERN              7.64   3
 31 Keough, Maxwell              SOUTHERN NAZARENE         7.77   5
 32 Was, Christian               SOUTHWESTERN              7.94   7
 33 Sancaktutar, Cevher          SOUTHERN NAZARENE         8.04   6